Barge Tonnage

Blso Revolution
Month2018 Barges2018 Tonnage2019 Barges2019 Tonnage
January4261,123.543348,925.69
February1725,815.842739,456.65
March3147,342.363147,853.00
April3145,856.753045,872.06
May5075,265.311523,180.22
June3552,979.2100.00
July4262,120.1900.00
August4875,113.2600.00
September3046,132.6134,468.27
October3045,318.122638,008.51
November3245,359.832128,901.22
December4875,877.392739,881.65
Total436658,304.41213316,547.24
Download self-introduction ppt Download the tool market Escape 제주도 책