Wage Rates

발사믹 목업 다운로드

Northeast Oklahoma Nonmetropolitan Area Wage Rates

OccupationEstimated EmployeesMean Wage ($)Median Wage ($)
General Operations Manager1,50042.2134.58
Claims Adjusters, Examiners, and Investigators1,31028.8828.38
Computer and Information Systems Managers14058.2748.72
Computer User Support Specialists41021.7219.62
Industrial Engineers9036.7436.32
Registered Nurses2,24031.6930.71
Physical Therapists17050.3547.82
Licensed Practical and Licensed Vocational Nurses1,31019.7019.94
Sales Representatives, Wholesale and Manufacturing, Except Technical and Scientific Products63025.9721.69
First-Line Supervisors/Managers of Office Administrative Support Workers1,58022.5220.33
Bookkeeping, Accounting, and Auditing Clerks1,82017.4416.19
Customer Service Representatives1,60015.1213.38
Stock Clerks and Order Fillers1,66013.7311.99
Office Clerks, General1,54013.3112.53
Construction Laborers73014.0213.91
Industrial Machinery Mechanics38029.9229.11
Maintenance and Repair Workers, General1,39016.0014.63
First-Line Supervisors of Production and Operating Workers83028.1825.74
Miscellaneous Assemblers and Fabricators78013.9213.02
Machinists14020.6821.11
Welders, Cutters, Solderers and Brazers77018.0816.80
Inspectors, Testers, Sorters, Samplers, and Weighers3002120.48
Helpers-Production Workers24014.3312.96
Truck Drivers, Heavy and Tractor-Trailer1,29019.3519.31
Laborers and Freight, Stock, and Material Movers, Hand1,94012.0210.99

Source: Oklahoma Employment Security Commission, Oklahoma Wage Network, Northeast Oklahoma Nonmetropolitan Area LLMA, Data Retrieved: June 3, 2020

아이디어메이커 Download Eagle Five Brothers